1,998 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Chancery Goldhill Barker Mount Rosie

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 5845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.99 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Lorong G Telok Kurau Lorong H Telok Kurau Langsat Road Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,437.04 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4420 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,990.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah, SImpang Bedok, Jalan Pari Estate, Bedok Estate

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,449.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3605 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,415.23 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

Freehold Semi D at kovan/ serangoon road

  • S$ 8,488,000
  • 7 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,261.78 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

⭐Semi Detached⭐Wide Frontage⭐Walk to Amenities

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 4057 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,676.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Siglap Ave South/frankel Ave/Siglap rise/Siglap Walk

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 7 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,932.74 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Kovan Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3864 sqft (floor), 3864 sqft (land)
  • S$ 983.44 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d

Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d