1,999 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5443 sqft (floor), 3023 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,580.22 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Watten View

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 4722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,816.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3163 sqft (floor), 3642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 8 6
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 3519 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,273.37 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5221 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,298.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Jalan Kerayong, Jalan Gelam, Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1927 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,971.98 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Jalan Kerayong, Jalan Gelam, Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2218 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,028.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3132 sqft (floor), 2002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,745.25 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Happy Avenue

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,682.24 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

seletar hills drive

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,495.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,092.79 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 4628 sqft (floor), 3518 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,131.89 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

THOMSON HILLS, MAYFLOWER ,SEMBAWANG HILLS ESTATE

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 8
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

JALAN SIMPANG / PARI BURONG / CHEMPAKA KUNING / BEDOK RD

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3605 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

FRANKEL AVE / ETTRICK TERRACE / SIGLAP RD / EAST COAST

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,915.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d