*** 2.5 STY HUGE LAND 4300Sqft ! NEXT TO BISHAN J8/MRT!
S$ 8,999,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
4,300
sqft (land)
S$ 2,093
psf (land)
70 m (1 min) from NS17/CC15 Bishan MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Unbeatable location! Opposite bishan j8/MRT
EXTREMELY RARE & CONVENIENT!!!
ALMOST SOLD!!!
RIGHT OPPOSITE BISHAN JUNCTION 8 / MRT!
WITHIN 1 KM TO CATHOLIC HIGH PRI SCH & KUO CHUAN PRI
VERY WIDE FRONTAGE OF 15M!
ELEVATED LAND
FREEHOLD 2.5 STY SEMI-DETACH HOUSE
UNBLOCK VIEW!!!
PARK 3 CARS IN PORCH!
GOOD FACING!
5 HUGE ROOMS
SIMPLE MOVE IN CONDITION
DO NOT MISS! CALL TIFFANY NOW @ 9***** FOR AN EXCLUSIVE VIEWING!
ALMOST SOLD!!!
RIGHT OPPOSITE BISHAN JUNCTION 8 / MRT!
WITHIN 1 KM TO CATHOLIC HIGH PRI SCH & KUO CHUAN PRI
VERY WIDE FRONTAGE OF 15M!
ELEVATED LAND
FREEHOLD 2.5 STY SEMI-DETACH HOUSE
UNBLOCK VIEW!!!
PARK 3 CARS IN PORCH!
GOOD FACING!
5 HUGE ROOMS
SIMPLE MOVE IN CONDITION
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at *** 2.5 STY HUGE LAND 4300Sqft ! NEXT TO BISHAN J8/MRT! is S$ 8,999,000.
Current PSF at *** 2.5 STY HUGE LAND 4300Sqft ! NEXT TO BISHAN J8/MRT! is about S$ 2,092.79 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 26,387 / mo.
*** 2.5 STY HUGE LAND 4300Sqft ! NEXT TO BISHAN J8/MRT! is located at Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah Orchard / Holland (D09-10).
Floor size of this unit at *** 2.5 STY HUGE LAND 4300Sqft ! NEXT TO BISHAN J8/MRT! is 4,000 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest MRT Stations