1,998 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sembong Road

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5524 sqft (floor), 3471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.95 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 9 9
  • 8144 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,016.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,769.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Springleaf Crescent

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,236.84 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Holland Grove Terrace

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,341.46 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Haigsville Drive

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Valley Road, Kovan Road, Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 5172 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,643.46 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,059.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Dunbar Walk

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4305 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,508.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5306 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,412.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 3 2
  • 1900 sqft (floor), 3358 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,604.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Mariam Close

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5443 sqft (floor), 3023 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,580.22 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Watten View

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 4722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,816.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3163 sqft (floor), 3642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d