1,998 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Greenbank park, swiss view, upper bukit timah

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,064.52 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 2886 sqft (floor), 2886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,075.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5606 sqft (floor), 2958 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,563.89 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Gallop Park Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5231 sqft (floor), 2583 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,839.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3969 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,940.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

Sunrise Drive

  • S$ 5,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2808 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Kismis Avenue

  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Jalan Selanting

  • S$ 11,380,000
  • 7 6
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 3910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,910.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

SUNRISE AVENUE

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3455 sqft (floor), 3452 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,259.56 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,972.73 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Move in, Modern Finishes, Quiet Enclave

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,588.82 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Sembong Road

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5524 sqft (floor), 3471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.95 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 9 9
  • 8144 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,016.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d