1,996 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,833.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,679.66 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Duchess road, Princess of Wales road, Coronation road, Lutheran road, Duke's road

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,196.85 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 5025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,547.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3425 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,102.19 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3778 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,241.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,146.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7562 sqft (floor), 3124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Aida Street, Figaro Street, Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 5900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,691.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

Sea Breeze Avenue, Sea Breeze Walk

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 4026 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2825 sqft (floor), 3361 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,939.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Opera Estate/Tosca Street/Carmen Street

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Greenbank park, swiss view, upper bukit timah

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,064.52 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 2886 sqft (floor), 2886 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,075.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d