2,003 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,092.79 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 4628 sqft (floor), 3518 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,131.89 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

THOMSON HILLS, MAYFLOWER ,SEMBAWANG HILLS ESTATE

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 8
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

JALAN SIMPANG / PARI BURONG / CHEMPAKA KUNING / BEDOK RD

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3605 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

FRANKEL AVE / ETTRICK TERRACE / SIGLAP RD / EAST COAST

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,915.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 3455 sqft (floor), 4285 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,680.28 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 9
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Springleaf gardens

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2936 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,656.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4495 sqft (floor), 4495 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,512.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3031 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,913.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Lantana Avenue

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4170 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,350.12 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Jalan Lim Tai See

  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,501.21 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3294 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,003.64 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Kheam Hock, University Rd, Jalan Asuhan, Trevose, Camborne, Merryn, Chee Hoon

  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 5020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,113.55 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 7 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 5900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,691.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 6,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 4563 sqft (floor), 4563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.15 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d