2,006 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Kheam Hock, University Rd, Jalan Asuhan, Trevose, Camborne, Merryn, Chee Hoon

  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 5020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,113.55 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 7 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4574 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 3003 sqft (floor), 5900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,691.53 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 6,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 4563 sqft (floor), 4563 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.15 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Carmen Street/Tosca Street/Lakme Street

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,397.60 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,285.71 psf
  • 1 mins (3 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 10,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,587.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
5d

Watten drive, watten rise, hillcrest road, watten park, watten terrace, watten close

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 3131 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,752.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 5539 sqft (floor), 11002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 999.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,088.17 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Taman Kembangan

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3340 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,035.93 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,067.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

aida street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Ming Teck Park, Greenleaf Lane, Greenleaf View, Jalan Jelita, Jalan Tenang, Jalan Istimewa

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6930 sqft (floor), 3590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,844.01 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Greenbank Park / Jalan Kampong Chantek / Binjai / Upper Bukit Timah

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,628.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Katong, East Coast, Marine Parade, Frankel, Siglap

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d