2,008 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Greenbank Park / Jalan Kampong Chantek / Binjai / Upper Bukit Timah

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,628.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Katong, East Coast, Marine Parade, Frankel, Siglap

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5642 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,616.76 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3090 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,265.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5853 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,357.77 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Rd / Jln Hajijah

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 3140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,165.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 9412 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,373.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed

Springleaf Road

  • S$ 6,650,000
  • 5 5
  • 5220 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,046.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,972.97 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,965.71 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,999,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,092.79 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Jalan Pelatok / Jalan Kuang / Meragi Road

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,096.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Selendang Delima

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 6
  • 5535 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 6 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,299.12 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

Phillips Ave/Rosyth Road/Chuan Hoe Ave/Rosyth Ave

  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 9412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,081.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 4387 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,012.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2438 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.61 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d