2,010 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Phillips Ave/Rosyth Road/Chuan Hoe Ave/Rosyth Ave

  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 9412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,081.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 4387 sqft (floor), 3320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,012.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Sembawang Hills Drive

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2438 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.61 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Toh crescent

  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 5390 sqft (floor), 3949 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.85 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 6,490,000
  • 5 5
  • 4664 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,008.81 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan seni / Jalan Bahasa/ Jalan Unggas

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 3
  • 3088 sqft (floor), 3998 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,751.38 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

Hillview Crescent

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 5100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,529.41 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,988,000
  • 7 4
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,529.10 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

PARI BURONG / CHEMPAKA KUNING / UPPER CHANGI ROAD

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 6 3
  • 3999 sqft (floor), 3603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.51 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Greenbank Park

  • S$ 7,700,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,925.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Huge land | Walk to MRT| Within 1km to Haig Girls | Park 3 cars | Granny room

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,551.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 8,999,888
  • 4 4
  • 3886 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 4
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 5880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Croucher Road/MacKerrow Road/Sommerville Road/Clifton Vale

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,146.85 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Pulasan Road. Koon Seng Duku Road Teng Tong Road Rambai Road Lorong Stangee

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3025 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,869.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d