1,915 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2780 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,008
  • 6 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4779 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,253.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 8
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Springside Avenue

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3031 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,913.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Villas at Greenbank (House 52)

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5446 sqft (floor), 3132 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,192.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

2B Stratton Green

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 4
  • 5113 sqft (floor), 5113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 762.76 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

24 siglap road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
4d
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3983 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,012.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,815.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
  • S$ 7,850,000
  • 5 6
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,987.34 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CR3 Loyang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Robin Walk / Robin Close / Stevens Road

  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,038.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Fernhill Road Stevens Trevose Gentle Chancery Cluny Balmoral Robin Goldhill Harom Setangkai Dalkeith Berrima Harlyn Camborne Kheam Hock

  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Greenbank Park Binjai Jalan Jambu Ayer Batu Mawar Hua Guan Sian Tuan Stone Bee San Din Pang

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3061 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,593.60 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d