1,915 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 9300 sqft (floor), 4618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,988.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Jalan Ampang Coronation Namly Siantan Lim Tai See Allamanda Sixth Avenue Ming Teck Greenleaf Lily Lotus Lasia Lemon Lantana Maple Cherry Elm Fir Redwood Cypress Oak Henry Sinai Moonbeam Jelita Kebaya Holland

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,575.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,228,000
  • 5 6
  • 4510 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,571.25 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 6
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8546 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

Jln Pari Dedap / Jln Pari Burong / Jln Pari Unak

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2805 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,569.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.44 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7094 sqft (floor), 3833 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6619 sqft (floor), 2292 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,746.95 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

University Road / Kheam Hock / Botanic Garden

  • S$ 18,661,112
  • 6 7
  • 10765 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,004.53 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 8 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3506 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,760.98 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 8
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d