1,915 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 8101 sqft (floor), 3673 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,553.77 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7006 sqft (floor), 3499 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d

Jalan Binchang / Jalan Insaf / Jalan Berjaya

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8223 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9422 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4767 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,783.09 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Goodman/Crescent/Branksome

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 9699 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Telok Kurau/ Eunos MRT

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

LENGKONG SATU/ LENGKONG LIMA/ LENGKONG TIGA

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3377 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,043.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5435 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Goodman / Crescent / Parkstone

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 3410 sqft (floor), 2412 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Jalan Bumbong

  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 6 9
  • 9340 sqft (floor), 4820 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,593.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d