1,915 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7776 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,780.49 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

55 Binchang Rise

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,167.83 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 6681 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 7598 sqft (floor), 8439 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Tudor/University/Kheam Hock/Jalan unggas

  • S$ 11,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,725.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Trevose/University/Kheam Hock/Jalan Unggas/Tudor

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 6
  • 8560 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Coronation Road/King’s Road/Queen’s/Prince of Wales/Princess of Wales

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,196.85 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 3146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,146.85 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,764.61 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road/Trevose Crescent/University Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.44 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 6 7
  • 6157 sqft (floor), 2485 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,533.20 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 7
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Aida Street/ Siglap Road / East Coast Road

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Bukit Timah/ Sixth Ave/ Lily Ave/ Lasia Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3224 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,411.91 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6859 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.09 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d