1,915 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Opera Estate / Fidelio Street / Siglap Road / Jalan Khairuddin / Swan Lake Avenue

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7471 sqft (floor), 2794 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,214.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,171.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 6115 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.27 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 3349 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,657.51 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

jalan sikudangan

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7185 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,251.22 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Springleaf Lane

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 2560 sqft (floor), 4543 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,584.86 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

Springleaf Avenue

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,658.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8300 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,967.57 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 5027 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,093.02 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 7
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,134.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Jalan Bahasa

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4031 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,499,990
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

21 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,910.96 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w