1,915 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

120 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

KERIS ESTATE, OPPOSITE DUNBAR, SIGLAP, FRANKEL

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,097.60 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

Meyer, Margate, Mayfield, Jalan Seaview, Ramsgate, Arthur

  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,352.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road / Bedok South Road

  • S$ 10,600,000
  • 9 10
  • 7103 sqft (floor), 3284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,227.77 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 7 8
  • 5530 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,102.56 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,030,000
  • 8 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,121.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 4398 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6159 sqft (floor), 2466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,560.42 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 4962 sqft (floor), 2150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4d
Viewed

2 Tosca Street

  • S$ 10,700,000
  • 7 7
  • 4181 sqft (floor), 2999 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

telok kurau lorong m

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 5
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 5700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,491.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 4284 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,162.46 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Jalan Anggerak

  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 5 6
  • 4220 sqft (floor), 4136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,316.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Coronation Road / Princess Of Wales / Duchess Ave

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Walk to Kovan MRT! Rare large FH Semi-D.

  • S$ 8,488,000
  • 7 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,261.78 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Holland grove terrace

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 7 7
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 3326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,150.93 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2780 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d