1,936 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,448.55 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

Greenbank Park, Swiss View, Upper Bukit Timah

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 9,999,999
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4193 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,384.93 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,999,999
  • 8 8
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 2254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,996.01 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5822 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,545.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 50 sqft (floor), 3442 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

Lotus Avenue / Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Hill Crest Road

  • S$ 9,688,888
  • 4 3
  • 2270 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,484.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,138.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Namly Drive Shamrock Park Grove Avenue Garden Rise Ming Teck Sixth

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 7 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,999,999
  • 8 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,285.71 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.88 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Jalan Leban

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 8 7
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,066.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,763.68 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4378 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,156.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4377 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,156.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d