1,936 Semi-Detached Houses for Sale - Freehold in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4542 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,497.14 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,050,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,698.96 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.16 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4141 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,424.78 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3890 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,141.39 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 6111 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,208.70 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

D10 Semi Detached in prime Fernhill Enclave

  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 15793 sqft (floor), 6447 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.55 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,153.53 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Hilltop Siglap Semi-D

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3150 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,142.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

D13 Happy Avenue Estate

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 4050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,506.17 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Thomson Hill Estate

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3348 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d

Semi-D Near Kovan MRT

  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 4 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,157.89 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,700.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 7 9
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,442.11 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d

D10 Fernhill, Ladyhill Enclave

  • S$ 10,288,000
  • 7 7
  • 5643 sqft (floor), 2231 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,611.39 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

Watten View

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,815.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d