16,696 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,217.57 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon

23 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,110,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.82 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

405 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 658.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

965 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 579,999
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,553,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,844.68 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,164.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,794.82 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,232,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,729.73 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,623,000
  • 4 4
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Viewed

29 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.73 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

326 Changi Road

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.16 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

215 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,395.83 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1mon

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 2,714,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,930.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon