16,700 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,178,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,456,000
  • 5 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,596,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,981.76 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 4,005.81 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.79 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,795,000
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.17 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,695,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,207,500
  • 3 3
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Ave 1 Clementi

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

6 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3,042.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

32 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,182.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.56 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,361.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,575,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.79 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,363.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon