16,700 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

22-28 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,954,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

9 Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,299.34 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,502.30 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 5 3
  • 2928 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.35 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w
  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,448.21 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,957.14 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 2496 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4w

58 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 3283 sqft (floor), 3283 sqft (land)
  • S$ 816.33 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,578,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.03 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,258,000
  • 4 4
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.80 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

90 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.47 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,314,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

587 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,980.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.98 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,841,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.24 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.03 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w