16,717 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,470,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.54 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,906,000
  • 5 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,199.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

30 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,203,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,634.05 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

40 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,744,000
  • 4 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.38 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 3,935,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

82A Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,078,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,076.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4w

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,564.03 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.53 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 4075 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,668.71 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

35 Lorong Ong Lye

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1551 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.86 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

9 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.97 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
4w

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,185,600
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,780.66 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3038 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 960.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4w

10 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,266,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,582,500
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,911.93 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.32 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

6 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,296.45 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4w