16,717 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,355.32 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,932,500
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,955,000
  • 5 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.24 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3w
Viewed

5 Anthony Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,868.66 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,728.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.71 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

504B Montreal Drive

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

6 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.78 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

92 Dawson Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,171.43 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

509B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3w

8 River Valley Close

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,841.39 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.87 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2130 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

16 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 3,354.84 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,360,000
  • 5 6
  • 2809 sqft
  • S$ 4,044.14 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w