16,788 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,095.53 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

97 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.35 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,268,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,568.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 2,314,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,209.43 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

66 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,922.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,215,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,744.73 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,643.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 562.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

637A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 601.16 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,483,388
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

5 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,571,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,924.41 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w