16,789 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,034,807
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,204.42 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2029
2w
Viewed

357C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 618,888
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 522.71 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

53B Grange Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

47 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.57 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

19 Shelford Road

  • S$ 2,249,999
  • 2 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
2w

15 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.49 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,706,000
  • 4 4
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2164 sqft
  • S$ 3,003.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,366,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3,096.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,473.68 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,348.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,718,098
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3,083.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,597.97 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 569,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3,283.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w