16,912 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d

228 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 9,988,888
  • 4 5
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 1,657.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
  • S$ 5,555,000
  • 4 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.76 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,933.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

3 Alexandra View

  • S$ 2,438,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,383.19 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w

31 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 7524 sqft
  • S$ 2,126.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3w

124 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 670.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4w
Viewed

Cheap Landed Springleaf Landed Upper Thomson

  • S$ 5,588,000
  • 5 7
  • 1949 sqft (floor), 5715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 977.78 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,611.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.18 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,626.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 8247 sqft (floor), 7190 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,808.07 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d

495 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,512.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 9046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,432.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,048.18 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,333,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.66 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d