16,909 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

31 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,222.07 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

31 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,024,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.11 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

21 Angullia Park

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 4,692.45 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

74 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,484.67 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

8 Scotts Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3,115.10 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 9,888,888
  • 4 4
  • 3940 sqft
  • S$ 2,509.87 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

28 Alexandra View

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,248.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 6,188,888
  • 4 4
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.06 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

128 Cashew Road

  • S$ 12,170,100
  • 5 7
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 5895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,064.48 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3w

12 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 2,036.92 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,837,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,309.54 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 2985 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

71 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,238,800
  • 2 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.65 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1mon

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 12,660,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 3,793.83 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

272D Sengkang Central

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 864.81 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

440C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 609.62 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

113 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h