16,789 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

1A Ardmore Park

  • S$ 26,988,888
  • 4 5
  • 4456 sqft
  • S$ 6,056.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

18C Circuit Road

  • S$ 858,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,190.01 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 4 7
  • 6814 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.49 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 14,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 5,343.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,168,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.15 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
6d
Corporate Viewed

331 River Valley Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3606 sqft
  • S$ 2,357.18 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 12,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 7598 sqft (floor), 8439 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

1 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 1,944.33 psf
  • 9 mins (800 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
  • S$ 27,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 14940 sqft
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Town House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Corporate Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4478 sqft
  • S$ 3,796.34 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4672 sqft
  • S$ 787.67 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

1 Pandan Valley

  • S$ 4,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.84 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
2w

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.21 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 774.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

3 Wallich Street

  • S$ 7,088,000
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 4,116.14 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w