16,789 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

206 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 9,988,000
  • 4 5
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

655 Senja Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 561.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

349A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

28C Dover Crescent

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 978.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

21 Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3401 sqft
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 4,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,465.35 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

115A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,091.53 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

7A Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.97 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

3 West Coast Walk

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2648 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

29 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 726.01 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

491 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.74 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 8,990,000
  • 6 4
  • 3313 sqft (floor), 2865 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,137.87 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4133 sqft (floor), 2184 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,747.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,112.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 5,117,675
  • 5 6
  • 4639 sqft (floor), 2935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,743.67 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,399,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,476.66 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

59 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2518 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.42 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d