3,851 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Grove Moonbeam Ming Teck Kebaya Tenang Jelita Holland

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

15 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 780.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,735,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

210 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1144 sqft
  • S$ 506.99 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

291D Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 554.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

100 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 1,125.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.77 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

210 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,638,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,357.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

85 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

281 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

511 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 539.82 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Corporate Viewed

82 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d