3,846 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.76 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,617,600
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.03 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

Trevose/Berrima/Kheam Hock/Jln Tempua/Dunearn/

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,407.41 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

King's Road/Queen's Road/Coronation Road/

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Watten Close/Watten Terrace/Watten Park/Hillcrest/

  • S$ 12,888,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5255 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,452.52 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 6 6
  • 6060 sqft (floor), 1754 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,497.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

24 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.48 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

423 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Grove Moonbeam Ming Teck Kebaya Tenang Jelita Holland

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

15 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

35 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 780.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,735,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

210 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1144 sqft
  • S$ 506.99 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

291D Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 554.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

100 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 1,125.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d