3,844 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

685B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 464.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

329 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 509,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 563.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 601.60 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

74 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 3
  • 1045 sqft
  • S$ 1,616.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

32 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,425,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.71 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

41 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,266.42 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d

484D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 495.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d

483 Segar Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3, Choa Chu Kang Loop, Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.32 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP1 Choa Chu Kang LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.64 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

331 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.55 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

473 Segar Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 846.46 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

168 Petir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 735.29 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

16 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,818.37 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.88 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

512 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 500.36 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d