3,842 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

1 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 834.54 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

Holland Green

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 4406 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,384.48 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,958.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,816,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.22 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.32 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d

35 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,204.58 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

20 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

132 Cashew Road

  • S$ 429,999
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 547.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

163 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 529.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

963 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,511.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 587.56 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,099,999
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,350.92 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

70 Phoenix Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,409.62 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

685B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 464.53 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d