3,838 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

510B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.02 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

458 Segar Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 696.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

290E Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 578.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,239.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

84 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,998,888
  • 4 4
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.18 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,988,000
  • 5 5
  • 4850 sqft (floor), 2996 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Avenue / Holland Grove

  • S$ 10,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,720.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,565.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

32 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

1 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 834.54 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

Holland Green

  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 5 6
  • 4400 sqft (floor), 4406 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,384.48 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,958.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,816,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.22 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.32 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d

35 Pepys Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 5500 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
2d