3,837 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 12,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,396.19 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

4 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 623.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

Narooma/Trevose/Kheam Hock/Jln Tempua

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,407.41 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4699 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.80 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d

Ascot Rise/Swiss Club/Dunearn/Linden Dr./Watten/

  • S$ 27,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 10745 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,512.80 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

549A Segar Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2949 sqft
  • S$ 3,560.53 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

38 Shelford Road

  • S$ 7,958,000
  • 5 6
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 3,360.64 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

61 Sunset Way

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 2529 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2156 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,846.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

11J Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,273.93 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
  • S$ 3,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d

36 Pine Grove

  • S$ 7,971,000
  • 5 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 13,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 5200 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,300,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,610.05 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

3 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

510B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.02 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

458 Segar Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 696.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2d