3,836 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 21,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,279.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 128,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 30000 sqft (floor), 30000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,266.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,237.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 69,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,988.44 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 43,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 22600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,902.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16488 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,474.53 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,144.53 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 14328 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.18 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 30,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,925.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 23,700,000
  • 9 10
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 11400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,078.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Corporate Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,806.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

546C Segar Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 613.60 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

214 Petir Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 477.91 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

Jalan Dermawan

  • S$ 4,148,888
  • 7 7
  • 4919 sqft (floor), 4919 sqft (land)
  • S$ 843.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

1km Henry Park Primary School | 700m walk to Jelita Marll

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6926 sqft (floor), 3589 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,845.08 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

28 Wilby Road

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.85 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,806.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
  • S$ 12,580,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,396.19 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d