3,854 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.77 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

210 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,638,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,357.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

85 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

281 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

511 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 539.82 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Corporate Viewed

82 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.15 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

124 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Corporate Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,412.55 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

179 Lompang Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 674.83 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

109 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6063 sqft (floor), 1755 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,490.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 5 6
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.90 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

6 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 11,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,747.26 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

218 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 496.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,075.85 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d