3,947 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

131C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 834.46 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.85 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

48 Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 785.40 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

33 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

806 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 980.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d

28 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,033.29 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

15C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 2,769.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,626,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

25A Shelford Road

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.65 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

21 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,071.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d

10 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3,294.08 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

70C Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 979,333
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 978.35 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

30 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,206.32 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,061.95 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 619.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

296C Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 829.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d