3,945 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

292B Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 731.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

402 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 581.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

550B Segar Road

  • S$ 755,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 620.89 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 601.01 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

289E Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 551.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 2,392.86 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed

131C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 834.46 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.85 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

48 Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 785.40 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

33 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

213 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 662,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 504.19 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

806 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 980.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d

28 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,033.29 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d

15C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 2,769.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,626,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d