25,774 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

4 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 669.14 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

429A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 644.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

890B Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 925.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

252 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.73 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

667A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 1
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 527.87 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Corporate Viewed

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Corporate Viewed

692 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 682.68 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

300 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 1 1
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.68 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

57 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

6 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,163.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

21 McCallum Street

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.54 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 512 sqft
  • S$ 2,148.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w

60 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,238,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,763.82 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

2 Mistri Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.23 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

26 Jalan Klinik

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 620.16 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2w

544 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 654.45 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w