25,778 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 1,436,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.54 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

51C Lengkong Empat

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,352.57 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

334 Kreta Ayer Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 895.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE17 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 582.92 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.57 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
2w

31 Tras Street

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.51 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,723.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,997.84 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,468,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,589.24 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,585.86 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

109A Depot Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 825.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

330 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 721.27 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

11 Unity Street

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 3,178.65 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

60 Chestnut Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

484 Segar Road

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.16 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,584.70 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,079,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

8 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 1,292,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,610.10 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2w