25,756 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.77 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,806.32 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

942 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

11 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,404,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 3,342.86 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

1 Robin Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,641.17 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Corporate Viewed

26 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 472.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

773 Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,129.25 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 565,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 783.63 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

38 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,993.24 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

165 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

530A Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 904.97 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

85 Phoenix Avenue

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,911.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

115 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 1,118,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 711.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

791 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 525.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

8 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,443,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w