25,745 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,158,000
  • 1 1
  • 537 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.42 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 518 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.55 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,232.23 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

21 Queen's Close

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 682.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

689B Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 568.18 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Corporate Viewed

211 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w

477C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 440 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Corporate Viewed

213 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 1
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

467 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 846,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 613.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Corporate Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

839 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 905 sqft
  • S$ 640.88 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Corporate Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

665C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

73 Marine Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 928.79 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

214 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 1
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 680.27 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w