25,740 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

765 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Corporate Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 541.37 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

18 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,033.76 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.15 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

39 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,141.59 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

485B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

95 Henderson Road

  • S$ 1,038,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,162.37 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

440 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 695.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

38 Handy Road

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 2,169.66 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 553.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

20 Guillemard Crescent

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.16 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

233 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

665C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 748.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

8C Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 1,467.71 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

18 Woodsville Close

  • S$ 899,888
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,817.96 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,071.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

333C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 696.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

604 Senja Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 806.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w