25,612 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
17h
Viewed

321 Yishun Central

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 587.20 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
17h
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 569.68 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
17h
Viewed

8B Boon Tiong Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,022.30 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
17h
Viewed

26B Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
17h

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 883.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed

840 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
17h

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
17h

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

803A Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 529.47 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,582.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,085,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
17h
Viewed

27 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 499.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
17h
Viewed

475B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 813.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,170,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
17h
Viewed

21 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,099,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

2 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,314.05 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
17h

94 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,118,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.96 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
17h
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 480.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h