25,650 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.57 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

35 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
15h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.00 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

334C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 590.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
15h
Viewed

225B Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
15h

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 885,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
15h
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.55 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

8 Bassein Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.93 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 814,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
16h

12 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

996A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 661,661
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 661.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
16h
Viewed

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 848,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.11 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,843.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

2 Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 1,453,380
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,410.25 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
16h
Viewed

38 Handy Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.02 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE6 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h
Viewed

692B Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

8 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 420,000
  • 3 1
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 433.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
16h
Viewed

478B Yishun Street 44

  • S$ 632,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 631.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.33 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h