25,675 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 849,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h

514 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 577.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
9h

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

121 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
9h

704 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.19 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

38 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 537.90 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
9h
Viewed

652 Jalan Tenaga

  • S$ 869,999
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 646.84 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 564.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
10h

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 777,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,605.37 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
10h
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1326 sqft
  • S$ 533.94 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
10h
  • S$ 988,888
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,876.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

73 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,149.95 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

22 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 818,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
11h
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,766.80 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

5 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 698 sqft
  • S$ 573.07 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
11h
Viewed

28 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
12h
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
12h
Viewed

613B Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 637.52 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
12h