25,600 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Jalan Mat Jambol

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,596.49 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

25 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 1 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.94 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.15 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed

1 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 5 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,089.11 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
17h
Viewed

980C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 633.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
17h

15 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 550.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
17h
Viewed

494J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

988A Buangkok Green

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
17h
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 626.10 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
17h
Viewed

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 898,898
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 787.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
17h
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
17h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.11 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
17h
Viewed

156 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 703.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
17h
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
17h
Viewed

146 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 619.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

506 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
17h

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
17h
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 1,189,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,349.80 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
17h