25,590 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

281 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 532.01 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
17h
Viewed

35 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 614.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
17h
Viewed

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,366,888
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.87 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
17h
Viewed

942 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,040,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 662.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
17h
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
17h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 749,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
17h
Viewed

28 Kelantan Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 728.57 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
17h
Viewed

856 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
17h
Viewed

91 Lorong 3 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 345,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 471.31 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
17h
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 607.80 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
17h
Viewed

338 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
18h
Viewed

15 Institution Hill

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.49 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

255 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
18h
Viewed

118C Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.75 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
18h
Viewed

5A Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,017.42 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.01 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,430,900
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,293.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

182 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 651.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
18h
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.01 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
18h
Viewed

83 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 1
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 538.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
18h