25,567 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

320 Yishun Central

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 573.03 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
17h
Viewed

657A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 582.23 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
17h
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 799,888
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 558.97 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
17h
Viewed

437 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
17h
Viewed

6 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,157.58 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
17h
Viewed

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,175,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
18h
Viewed

21 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 759,000
  • 3 2
  • 1258 sqft
  • S$ 603.34 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w

34B Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
18h
Viewed

50 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,187.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
18h
Viewed

491 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 432,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 599.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18h
Viewed

39 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.72 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
18h

461 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 877.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
18h
Viewed

651 Senja Link

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 600.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
18h
Viewed

708 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 549,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 560.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
18h
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.73 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
18h
Viewed

111 Bukit Batok West Ave. 8

  • S$ 1,331,998
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h
Viewed

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
18h
Viewed

2 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,661.97 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
18h
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 543.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
18h